Mannschaftsergebnisse

Tabelle

 

 

Rang Mannschaft Anzahl WK Mannschaftspunkte Ringe Ø-Ringe
1. Morgenstern Breitbrunn 1 5 10 : 0 7177 1435,40
2. Aubachschützen Hochstadt 3 5 6 : 4 7037 1407,40
3. Adlerschützen Wangen 2 5 4 : 6 6709 1341,80
4. Tell Erling 1 5 0 : 10 6829 1365,80

Runde 5  (24.02.2024)

Heim Gast Mannschaftspunkte Ringzahl

Rang

Name

Verein

Ringe

1. Blaschke, Monika Tell Erling 1 375
2. Friedinger, Andreas Adlerschützen Wangen 2 371
3. Höbelt, Simon Adlerschützen Wangen 2 369
4. Schreyegg, Xaver Aubachschützen Hochstadt 3 368
5. Sedlmayr, Michael Morgenstern Breitbrunn 1 367
6. Goller, Quirin Morgenstern Breitbrunn 1 362
7. Distler, Simon Aubachschützen Hochstadt 3 356
8. Schweizer, Christian Aubachschützen Hochstadt 3 355
9. Schuster, Michaela Adlerschützen Wangen 2 352
Wientges, Thomas Morgenstern Breitbrunn 1 352
11. Herold, Jürgen Morgenstern Breitbrunn 1 350
12. Lips, Markus Tell Erling 1 348
13. Bauer, Klaus Tell Erling 1 345
14. Deuflhart, Blasius Aubachschützen Hochstadt 3 344
15. Zollner, Thomas Aubachschützen Hochstadt 3 343
16. Huber, Leopold Morgenstern Breitbrunn 1 337
17. Schmidt, Lorenz Aubachschützen Hochstadt 3 335
18. Eibl, Marina Tell Erling 1 330
19. Schölderle, Sebastian Tell Erling 1 322
20. Haug, Franz Morgenstern Breitbrunn 1 319
21. Moser, Andreas Aubachschützen Hochstadt 3 316
22. Schuster, Doris Adlerschützen Wangen 2 312
Wettstädt, Jeremy Morgenstern Breitbrunn 1 312
24. Billmeier, Heinrich Tell Erling 1 304

Runde 4  (27.01.2024)

Heim Gast Mannschaftspunkte Ringzahl

Rang

Name

Verein

Ringe

1. Friedinger, Andreas Adlerschützen Wangen 2 369
2. Höbelt, Simon Adlerschützen Wangen 2 367
3. Sedlmayr, Michael Morgenstern Breitbrunn 1 366
4. Goller, Quirin Morgenstern Breitbrunn 1 365
5. Wientges, Thomas Morgenstern Breitbrunn 1 361
6. Schreyegg, Xaver Aubachschützen Hochstadt 3 356
7. Herold, Jürgen Morgenstern Breitbrunn 1 355
8. Zollner, Thomas Aubachschützen Hochstadt 3 354
9. Bauer, Klaus Tell Erling 1 353
10. Schuster, Michaela Adlerschützen Wangen 2 352
11. Lips, Markus Tell Erling 1 345
Reiser, Sophia Tell Erling 1 345
Schmidt, Lorenz Aubachschützen Hochstadt 3 345
14. Moser, Andreas Aubachschützen Hochstadt 3 341
15. Schöbel, Noemi Adlerschützen Wangen 2 340
Zollner, Christian Aubachschützen Hochstadt 3 340
17. Schölderle, Sebastian Tell Erling 1 332
18. Schenk, Martin Aubachschützen Hochstadt 3 324
19. Eibl, Marina Tell Erling 1 315
20. Billmeier, Heinrich Tell Erling 1 313
21. Deuflhart, Blasius Aubachschützen Hochstadt 3 312
Schuster, Doris Adlerschützen Wangen 2 312

Runde 3  (16.12.2023)

Heim Gast Mannschaftspunkte Ringzahl

Rang

Name

Verein

Ringe

1. Burgstaller, Markus Adlerschützen Wangen 2 378
2. Sedlmayr, Michael Morgenstern Breitbrunn 1 376
3. Friedinger, Andreas Adlerschützen Wangen 2 366
4. Schreyegg, Xaver Aubachschützen Hochstadt 3 365
5. Schuster, Michaela Adlerschützen Wangen 2 359
6. Goller, Quirin Morgenstern Breitbrunn 1 357
7. Moser, Andreas Aubachschützen Hochstadt 3 355
8. Reiser, Sophia Tell Erling 1 353
Zollner, Thomas Aubachschützen Hochstadt 3 353
10. Herold, Jürgen Morgenstern Breitbrunn 1 352
11. Wientges, Thomas Morgenstern Breitbrunn 1 348
12. Bauer, Klaus Tell Erling 1 347
13. Schöbel, Noemi Adlerschützen Wangen 2 346
14. Huber, Leopold Morgenstern Breitbrunn 1 343
15. Deuflhart, Blasius Aubachschützen Hochstadt 3 341
16. Schmidt, Lorenz Aubachschützen Hochstadt 3 335
17. Schenk, Martin Aubachschützen Hochstadt 3 333
18. Lips, Markus Tell Erling 1 328
19. Billmeier, Heinrich Tell Erling 1 303

Runde 2  (18.11.2023)

Heim Gast Mannschaftspunkte Ringzahl

Rang

Name

Verein

Ringe

1. Friedinger, Andreas Adlerschützen Wangen 2 372
2. Höbelt, Simon Adlerschützen Wangen 2 368
3. Sedlmayr, Michael Morgenstern Breitbrunn 1 367
4. Goller, Quirin Morgenstern Breitbrunn 1 363
5. Huber, Leopold Morgenstern Breitbrunn 1 361
6. Zollner, Thomas Aubachschützen Hochstadt 3 358
7. Lips, Markus Tell Erling 1 356
Schreyegg, Xaver Aubachschützen Hochstadt 3 356
9. Wientges, Thomas Morgenstern Breitbrunn 1 353
10. Herold, Jürgen Morgenstern Breitbrunn 1 347
11. Bauer, Klaus Tell Erling 1 346
12. Schuster, Michaela Adlerschützen Wangen 2 345
13. Schmidt, Lorenz Aubachschützen Hochstadt 3 337
14. Schenk, Martin Aubachschützen Hochstadt 3 335
Schölderle, Sebastian Tell Erling 1 335
16. Reiser, Sophia Tell Erling 1 331
17. Zollner, Christian Aubachschützen Hochstadt 3 330
18. Billmeier, Heinrich Tell Erling 1 326
19. Schuster, Doris Adlerschützen Wangen 2 322
20. Deuflhart, Blasius Aubachschützen Hochstadt 3 315
21. Eibl, Marina Tell Erling 1 310
22. Wettstädt, Jeremy Morgenstern Breitbrunn 1 304
23. Haug, Franz Morgenstern Breitbrunn 1 282

Runde 1  (28.10.2023)

Heim Gast Mannschaftspunkte Ringzahl

Rang

Name

Verein

Ringe

1. Huber, Leopold Morgenstern Breitbrunn 1 371
2. Schreyegg, Xaver Aubachschützen Hochstadt 3 368
Zollner, Thomas Aubachschützen Hochstadt 3 368
4. Sedlmayr, Michael Morgenstern Breitbrunn 1 363
5. Friedinger, Andreas Adlerschützen Wangen 2 360
6. Bauer, Klaus Tell Erling 1 356
7. Wientges, Thomas Morgenstern Breitbrunn 1 346
8. Distler, Simon Aubachschützen Hochstadt 3 344
Schuster, Michaela Adlerschützen Wangen 2 344
10. Goller, Quirin Morgenstern Breitbrunn 1 342
11. Eibl, Marina Tell Erling 1 341
12. Schenk, Martin Aubachschützen Hochstadt 3 338
13. Herold, Jürgen Morgenstern Breitbrunn 1 335
14. Zollner, Christian Aubachschützen Hochstadt 3 333
15. Billmeier, Heinrich Tell Erling 1 331
16. Lips, Markus Tell Erling 1 329
17. Schmidt, Lorenz Aubachschützen Hochstadt 3 325
18. Deuflhart, Blasius Aubachschützen Hochstadt 3 317
Schuster, Doris Adlerschützen Wangen 2 317
20. Höbelt, Simon Adlerschützen Wangen 2